GTR 109286891

Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109286891
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16379370
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
15 Mm, Metal Clamp With Black Gost Coating. 19132-86. 690.000., Desktop Calculator, 16 Digits, 206*155 Mm, Black Gost R 54851-2011., Length 30 Cm, Transparent, Smooth Glossy Surface Gost 17432-72, For Office Purposes, Wire Staple For Stapler 24/6 Galvanized 100 Pcs. Packaged According To Gost 28161-89, Sharpened Simple Triangular Pencil, Length 19 Cm, Case Diameter 7.5 Mm, With Eraser Gost 19445-93, A Paperclip Is A Stationery Item For Fastening Sheets Of Paper. Nickel-Plated Metal Paper Clips From The Berlingo Brand, Standard Round Shape. They Do Not Rust, Do Not Stain Paper, And Provide Reliable Fastening. St Rk 350-93 “Pushpins, Made Of Plastic Tablet With A4 Clip, Thickness 0.6Mm, Plastic Gost 21479-87 Folder For Stitching Operational, Ballpen. The Case Is Transparent With A Rubber Grip. Oil Based Ink. Writing Unit - 1 Mm. Rod Color - Blue.. Gost 29282-92, Accounting Book, Cover Type - Paper Vinyl, A4 Format, Checkered, 96 B Rk Gost R 51696-2003, A4 Format Folder. Uncoated Cardboard A4 Folder For Stapling Perforated Sheets. Color White. Rk Gost R 51696-2003, Cardboard, A4 Format Folder Recorder A4, Color - Blue, Thickness 2.1 Mm, A4 Format, Capacity - 480 L. Spine Width 80Mm St Rk 1.22-2020 Standardization Document Case, Hole Punch With Light Pressure, Punches Up To 45 Sheets At A Time, The Distance Between The Holes Is 80 Mm. Hole Diameter 6 Mm. Distance From Edge 12 Mm. For Convenience, There Is A Format Ruler. Gost St Rk 988-2007, Clerical, Mechanical. Purchasing A Stapler. Brace Size No. 24/6. The Number Of Sheets To Be Fastened Is At Least 25. Case Material - Plastic, Metal. Equipped With An Anti-Stapler. Gost 28161-89., File Sheet A4, 60 Microns, Matte, 100 Pcs Per Pack Rk Gost R 51696-2003, Stroke Corrector Brush With Retype Thinner, 2*20 Ml A Bottle Of Correction Fluid With A Brush For Precise Application. For Correcting Any Types Of Text. Applies Smoothly And Dries Quickly., Post-It Notes With Adhesive Edge. There Are 400 Sheets In The Block. Bright Neon Colors. The Size Of The Leaves Is 76X76 Mm. Reliably Stick And Adhere To Any Surfaces And Objects. St Rk 226-2000 “Labels, Necklaces And Tags Printed By Offset, Typographic Or Screen Printing Methods., Set Of Text Markers 4 Colors Per Set Flat Body Shape With A Diameter Of 25 Mm. Gost 24105, Office Plastic Desk Stand Has Easy Rotation, Black. Gost 18992-97., 48 Mm*125 Mm Adhesive Tape (Transparent) Gost 20477-86,, Notebook 96 Sheets A5 Checkered, Paper Vinyl Cover, Stapled, Gost 13309-90, 2026 Настольный Календарь Перекидной — Это Упорядоченный Список Дней Года, Дробленый На Недели И Месяцы С Указанием Выходных И Праздничных Дат. Gost 9327-60, 24/6 Stapler With Black Body, Double-Sided Grip, Color White D-1Mm, 200 M Gost R 51141–98, Invoice Form, Self-Copying, 3-Layer, 100 L., Vertical Document Storage For 3 Compartments. Sturdy, Stable Construction. Made From Durable Plastic. For A4 Format Documents., Thermoplastic Rubber Eraser, 50X19x8 Mm, Combined, Rectangular,, Scissors 16 Cm, Body Material: Stainless Steel, Handle: Plastic Gost R 51268-99, 36 G Glue Pencil Stationery Gost. 28780-90, 41 Mm, Metal Clamp With Black Gost Coating. 19132-86. 690.000., 19 Mm, Metal Clamp With Black Gost Coating. 19132-86. 690.000., Tinted Translucent Container. Case Material - Plastic. Diameter Up To 8 Mm. Gost R 50249.
Key Value
Tender Value
322,485 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e8a3927a-32ac-4031-8f78-447625906946.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders