GTR 109228023

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Surgical Compresses And Other Materials For The Nursing Division

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109228023
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90009/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Surgical Compresses And Other Materials For The Nursing Division
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Operating Field Compress, Medical Gauze, Sterilization Packaging, Adhesive Tape - Cutaneous Use, Adhesive Tape For Sutures, 02/18/2026 - 07:00:45, Syringe
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6a9597d9-0c71-42b7-ba51-afe29c93d3be.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders