GTR 109227950
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Term Of Reference Is The Formation Of A Price Record For Eventual, Future And If Necessary Acquisition Of Medicines For Hospital And Outpatient Medical Use Of Failed, Deserted And Unlisted Items In Process 1569/2025, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Miranteda Serra.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109227950
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
010/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Term Of Reference Is The Formation Of A Price Record For Eventual, Future And If Necessary Acquisition Of Medicines For Hospital And Outpatient Medical Use Of Failed, Deserted And Unlisted Items In Process 1569/2025, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Miranteda Serra.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid 50 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Ampoule With 5Ml, Water For Injection 500 Ml Vial, Atracurium, Besylate 10Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 5Ml., Atropine Sulfate 050 Mgml Sol. Inj. 1 Ml, Biperiden, Lactate Sol. Inj. 5Mg/Ml - 1Ml., 02/18/2026 - 08:38:51, Ipratropium Bromide, Nebulizer Solution 0.025 - 20 Ml, Fenoterol Hydrobromide 5Mg /Ml - Sol. Inj. - 20 Ml., Scopolamine Dipyrone Butylbromide (4Mg 500Mg)Ml Sol. Inj 5Ml, Fentanyl Citrate 0.05Mcg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 2Ml, Clindamycin Phosphate150mg /Ml Sol.Inj. - 2 Ml, Chloramphenicol Vial-Ampule 1G, Sodium Chloride 10, Sol. Inj. - 10 Ml, Dobutamine Hydrochloride 250Mg - Sol. Inj. - 20Ml, Collagenase 1.2 Iu Ointment 30 G, Deslanoside 0.2 Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. 2 Ml, Dexamethasone 10Mg/2.5Ml Injectable Solution, Ampoule 2.5Ml, Dimenhydrinate 50Mg/Ml Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 50Gm/Ml Ampoule 1Ml, Epinephrine 1:1,000 Ampoule 1Ml, Phenobarbital 100Mgml (Imev) Sol. Inj. 2 Ml, Fenoterol 025Mg/Ml Dropper Bottle 20Ml Inhalation Use (Berotec), Intravenous Sodium Heparin 5,000 Iu - Sol. Inj. 5 Ml, Imipenem 500 Mg Cilastatin Sodium (500Mg 500Mg) Lyophilized Powder., Insulin Nph 100Ui/Ml Injectable Suspension 10Ml Vial, Regular Insulin 100Ui/Ml Injectable Suspension 10Ml Vial, Levofloxacin 5Mg/Ml - Bag 100Ml - Injectable Solution., Lidocaine 1 Without Vasoconstrictor For Local Anesthesia, Methylprednisolone 1G, Sodium Succinate De, Poliophile Diluent, Methylprednisolone 500Mg, Poliophile Diluent., Midazolam 50 Mg/10Ml - Sol. Inj. - 10 Ml, Misoprostol 25 Mcg, Morphine, Sulfate 0.2Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 1 Ml, Morphine, Sulfate 1Mg/Ml- Sol. Inj. 2 Ml, Naloxone, Hydrochloride 0.4 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj - 1 M, Pancuronium 2Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 2 Ml, Calcium Alginate Plate: Calcium Alginate Dressing With Silver, Size 10Cm/-2 X, Hydrocolloid Plate: Has Two Layers; One External, Composed Of Film Or Foam, Protamine 1,000Ui/Ml Ampoule 5Ml Injectable Sol., Salbutamol, Sulfate 0.5Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj - 1 Ml, Physiological Solution 0.9 Bag With 1.000 Ml Closed System. Infusion Ev., Magnesium Sulfate 50 10Ml, Suxamethonium, Hydrochloride 100 Mg - Powder For Sol. Inj., Tenoxicam 40 Mg - (Injectable Lyophilic Powder) Sol. Inj. Amp. 2Ml Diluent 2Ml, Sodium Thiopental 1G Powder For Sun Inj, Silver Vitelinate 10 - Sterile Ophthalmic Sol - In Plastic Dropper Container -5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
267,051 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0ab50184-6741-46ab-88a2-86ec7ad146b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.