GTR 109224094
Tenders Are Invited For Дк 021:2015 33600000-6 Фармацевтична Продукція (Lidocaine, Atropine, Magnesium Sulfate, Cyanocobalamin, Furosemide, Tranexamic Acid, Diclofenac, Drotaverine, Metoclopramide, Theophylline, Neostigmine, Omeprazole, Insulin (Human), Cefazolin, Cefotaxime, Ceftriaxone, Ibuprofen, Amitriptyline, Bisoprolol, Clopidogrel, Captopril, Captopril And Diuretics, Amlodipine, Enalapril, Folic Acid, Metoprolol, Metformin, Betamethasone, Ciprofloxacin, Dexpanthenol, Povidone-Iodine, Aqua Pro Injectioni, Fluconazole, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Tranexamic Acid, Doxycycline, Carbetocin, Linezolid, Nifedipine, O...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109224094
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-18-000460-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Дк 021:2015 33600000-6 Фармацевтична Продукція (Lidocaine, Atropine, Magnesium Sulfate, Cyanocobalamin, Furosemide, Tranexamic Acid, Diclofenac, Drotaverine, Metoclopramide, Theophylline, Neostigmine, Omeprazole, Insulin (Human), Cefazolin, Cefotaxime, Ceftriaxone, Ibuprofen, Amitriptyline, Bisoprolol, Clopidogrel, Captopril, Captopril And Diuretics, Amlodipine, Enalapril, Folic Acid, Metoprolol, Metformin, Betamethasone, Ciprofloxacin, Dexpanthenol, Povidone-Iodine, Aqua Pro Injectioni, Fluconazole, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Tranexamic Acid, Doxycycline, Carbetocin, Linezolid, Nifedipine, O...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Дк 021:2015 33600000-6 Фармацевтична Продукція (Lidocaine, Atropine, Magnesium Sulfate, Cyanocobalamin, Furosemide, Tranexamic Acid, Diclofenac, Drotaverine, Metoclopramide, Theophylline, Neostigmine, Omeprazole, Insulin (Human), Cefazolin, Cefotaxime, Ceftriaxone, Ibuprofen, Amitriptyline, Bisoprolol, Clopidogrel, Captopril, Captopril And Diuretics, Amlodipine, Enalapril, Folic Acid, Metoprolol, Metformin, Betamethasone, Ciprofloxacin, Dexpanthenol, Povidone-Iodine, Aqua Pro Injectioni, Fluconazole, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Tranexamic Acid, Doxycycline, Carbetocin, Linezolid, Nifedipine, O...
Key Value
Tender Value
5,354,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d54a36c4-abd7-44c5-af53-669aa10c67a2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.