GTR 109222831

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Darbepoetin Alfa, Solution For Injection, 100 Μg/Ml, Syringe; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Simvastatin Tablets,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109222831
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-18-005763-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Darbepoetin Alfa, Solution For Injection, 100 Μg/Ml, Syringe; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Simvastatin Tablets,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Darbepoetin Alfa, Solution For Injection, 100 Μg/Ml, Syringe; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Simvastatin Tablets,...
Key Value
Tender Value
1 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2cb3c603-d1f0-4f40-8ebb-5f55bf914857.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders