GTR 109222549
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape Reinforced (Code Dk 021:2015: 44110000-4 Construction Materials)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109222549
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-18-010853-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape Reinforced (Code Dk 021:2015: 44110000-4 Construction Materials)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Reinforced (Code Dk 021:2015: 44110000-4 Construction Materials)
Key Value
Tender Value
42,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a0e3160b-1565-42d7-89b8-10342953e651.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.