GTR 109222077
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Amoxicillin, 500 Mg; Amiodarone, 500 Mg; Amiodarone, 50 Mg Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 M...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109222077
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-18-010606-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Amoxicillin, 500 Mg; Amiodarone, 500 Mg; Amiodarone, 50 Mg Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 M...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Amoxicillin, 500 Mg; Amiodarone, 500 Mg; Amiodarone, 50 Mg Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 M...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,925,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a01601e3-b6da-4e9a-97bc-279fc5c18a81.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.