GTR 109218942
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109218942
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16365450
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Marker Wb501 3-5Mm Black 1/12, House Calendar 2026 A4/2 On Spring Kz 1/40, Ballpoint Pen, Bullet Refill, 1.0Mm, Transparent Body, Blue 1/50, Stapler 24/6 20L Plastic Color Assorted 8211L, Plastic Pencil, With Eraser, Sharpened, Simple 1/12/72, Ballpoint Pen, Bullet Refill, 1.0Mm, Transparent Body, Black 1/50, Ballpoint Pen, Bullet Refill, 1.0Mm, Transparent Body, Red 1/50, Binder Delo 300G/M2, Coated, With Ornament 1/400, Magazine Cover A4 Gel 90 Micron 2046-6 (1/24), Adhesive Tape 2-Sided 30Mm*4.5M Foam, Black 1/8/72, Staples No. 24/6 Galvanized, 1000 Pcs. (1/10), File A4 60 Microns Glossy (100/3000), Awl, Large Stationery, Stamp Ink 28Ml Blue 1/10, Organizer 15 Items, Rotating, Black 1/24, Waste Basket 14L Mesh, Gray 1/14, Magnetic Chalkboard Sponge 112*55Mm 1/12, Adhesive Tape 2-Sided 40Mm*8.5M Transparent (1/6/72), Cover For Notebook A5 Gel 90Mkr, 210*350, 2046-1 1/24, Scotch Tape 15*33 (20Ml) New 1/10
Key Value
Tender Value
58,890 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b2ed9902-4679-489d-acfa-97043d9919b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.