GTR 109171563
Tenders Are Invited For Tape Adhesive Elastic Tissue
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109171563
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
CUS0000028464
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tape Adhesive Elastic Tissue
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Tape Adhesive Elastic Tissue 5 Cm*10m Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-02-19 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-02-21 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=g83Th4QZchVISBh99uyEdg==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ebe891cd-5704-4727-a707-ea83abd7261a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.