GTR 109160244
Tenders Are Invited For Paper Blocks For Notes Glued, 55 G/M2, 75X75mm, 100 Pcs, Notebook, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell, Segregate A-4 70 Mm, File Folders, A4, 350 Sheets, Blue, Notebook, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell, Correctors, Hb Graphite Pencil, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser, Ballpoint Pens, Stamping Paint, Water Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml, Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G, Pva Glue 200Ml, Dispenser Cap, Erasers For Erasing Graphite Pencil Writings, Stationery Scissors, Adhesive Tape, Stapler, #24/6, From 20 Sheets, Metal/Plastic, Sk...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109160244
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-17-009933-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paper Blocks For Notes Glued, 55 G/M2, 75X75mm, 100 Pcs, Notebook, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell, Segregate A-4 70 Mm, File Folders, A4, 350 Sheets, Blue, Notebook, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell, Correctors, Hb Graphite Pencil, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser, Ballpoint Pens, Stamping Paint, Water Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml, Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G, Pva Glue 200Ml, Dispenser Cap, Erasers For Erasing Graphite Pencil Writings, Stationery Scissors, Adhesive Tape, Stapler, #24/6, From 20 Sheets, Metal/Plastic, Sk...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper Blocks For Notes Glued, 55 G/M2, 75X75mm, 100 Pcs, Notebook, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell, Segregate A-4 70 Mm, File Folders, A4, 350 Sheets, Blue, Notebook, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell, Correctors, Hb Graphite Pencil, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser, Ballpoint Pens, Stamping Paint, Water Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml, Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G, Pva Glue 200Ml, Dispenser Cap, Erasers For Erasing Graphite Pencil Writings, Stationery Scissors, Adhesive Tape, Stapler, #24/6, From 20 Sheets, Metal/Plastic, Sk...
Key Value
Tender Value
150 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
38fb7e17-fb28-4532-a953-cba19439c044.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.