GTR 109159604
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Packing Tape Red 48Mm*66 Mm, Adhesive Packing Tape Blue 48Mm*66 Mm
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109159604
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-17-011222-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Packing Tape Red 48Mm*66 Mm, Adhesive Packing Tape Blue 48Mm*66 Mm
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Packing Tape Red 48Mm*66 Mm, Adhesive Packing Tape Blue 48Mm*66 Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
1,600 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
473bd606-5fac-4300-b23a-5215bdb6f65b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.