GTR 109100121
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; File Folder A4, 75 Mm, Laminated Cardboard, 450 Sheets, Assorted Colors; Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Bookmarks-Stickers, 12X45x125mm., Flags, Plastic 5 Colors; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Paper Pads For Notes Unglued, From 50 G/M2, 90X90mm, 1000 Pieces; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Mcm, Transparent; Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Size Staples 24/6, 26/6, Without Fixator; Ballpoint Pens; Stamp Paint
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109100121
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-16-001183-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; File Folder A4, 75 Mm, Laminated Cardboard, 450 Sheets, Assorted Colors; Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Bookmarks-Stickers, 12X45x125mm., Flags, Plastic 5 Colors; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Paper Pads For Notes Unglued, From 50 G/M2, 90X90mm, 1000 Pieces; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Mcm, Transparent; Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Size Staples 24/6, 26/6, Without Fixator; Ballpoint Pens; Stamp Paint
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Office, Format Paper; File Folder A4, 75 Mm, Laminated Cardboard, 450 Sheets, Assorted Colors; Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Bookmarks-Stickers, 12X45x125mm., Flags, Plastic 5 Colors; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Paper Pads For Notes Unglued, From 50 G/M2, 90X90mm, 1000 Pieces; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Mcm, Transparent; Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Size Staples 24/6, 26/6, Without Fixator; Ballpoint Pens; Stamp Paint
Key Value
Tender Value
28,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c2d664af-45c4-4b41-8eaf-93099f1e867a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.