GTR 109097196

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G (Azithromycin), Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml Vial (Ofloxacin), Acetazolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg Each (Acetazolamide), Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each (Cyclopentolate), Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle (Atropine)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109097196
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-16-010436-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G (Azithromycin), Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml Vial (Ofloxacin), Acetazolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg Each (Acetazolamide), Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each (Cyclopentolate), Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle (Atropine)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 - Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G (Azithromycin), Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml Vial (Ofloxacin), Acetazolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg Each (Acetazolamide), Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each (Cyclopentolate), Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle (Atropine)
Key Value
Tender Value
70 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
70a94b5b-103a-44e6-a33d-c2b069c9503e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders