GTR 109097154
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Corglykon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 32 Mg Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amioda...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109097154
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-16-010949-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Corglykon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 32 Mg Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amioda...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Corglykon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 32 Mg Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amioda...
Key Value
Tender Value
300 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ed8dcb71-f512-43a6-a91a-2bf2826ae868.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.