GTR 109096824
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml In An Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In An Ampoule 1Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500Mg, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Corvalol Cr...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109096824
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-16-014822-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml In An Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In An Ampoule 1Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500Mg, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Corvalol Cr...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml In An Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In An Ampoule 1Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500Mg, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Corvalol Cr...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,215,630 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ba7d7cf2-fd45-44d7-b8b5-a4e02112ee4e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.