GTR 109096815
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine, Amiodarone, Metamizole Sodium, Propranolol, Clopidogrel, Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Activated Charcoal, Haloperidol, Tranexamic Acid, Heparin Sodium, Glucose, Dexamethasone, Dexketoprofen, Diclofenac, Theophylline, Ibuprofen, Povidone-Iodine, Calcium Gluconate, Captopril, Ketorolac, Clonidine, Lidocaine, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Hydrocarbonate, Sodium Chloride, Nitroglycerin, Noradrenaline, Drotaverine, Ondansetron, Paracetamol, Hydrogen Peroxide, Urapidil, Furosemide, Chloropyramine, Chlorhexidine)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109096815
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-16-014938-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine, Amiodarone, Metamizole Sodium, Propranolol, Clopidogrel, Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Activated Charcoal, Haloperidol, Tranexamic Acid, Heparin Sodium, Glucose, Dexamethasone, Dexketoprofen, Diclofenac, Theophylline, Ibuprofen, Povidone-Iodine, Calcium Gluconate, Captopril, Ketorolac, Clonidine, Lidocaine, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Hydrocarbonate, Sodium Chloride, Nitroglycerin, Noradrenaline, Drotaverine, Ondansetron, Paracetamol, Hydrogen Peroxide, Urapidil, Furosemide, Chloropyramine, Chlorhexidine)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine, Amiodarone, Metamizole Sodium, Propranolol, Clopidogrel, Atropine Sulfate, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Activated Charcoal, Haloperidol, Tranexamic Acid, Heparin Sodium, Glucose, Dexamethasone, Dexketoprofen, Diclofenac, Theophylline, Ibuprofen, Povidone-Iodine, Calcium Gluconate, Captopril, Ketorolac, Clonidine, Lidocaine, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Hydrocarbonate, Sodium Chloride, Nitroglycerin, Noradrenaline, Drotaverine, Ondansetron, Paracetamol, Hydrogen Peroxide, Urapidil, Furosemide, Chloropyramine, Chlorhexidine)
Key Value
Tender Value
618,299 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
448b8916-dcd3-4e40-bfa7-3a0e4f5db6a1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.