GTR 109096776
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml In 100 Ml; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109096776
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-16-015165-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml In 100 Ml; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml In 100 Ml; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule...
Key Value
Tender Value
625,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
075e041e-47f7-42a9-95d2-5f4e64d9adbc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.