GTR 109036582
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Legal Entity For The Continuous And Installment Supply Of Paints And Related Materials, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Secretariats Of The Municipality Of Caraúbas/Rn
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109036582
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90004/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Legal Entity For The Continuous And Installment Supply Of Paints And Related Materials, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Secretariats Of The Municipality Of Caraúbas/Rn
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Building Paint Roller, Hydrated Lime, Paint Brush, 02/13/2026 - 07:11:07, Spatula, Automotive Paint, Acrylic Paint, Enamel Paint, Industrial Paint, Acrylic Paint, Building Paint Sealer, Spackle, Paint Tray, Bitumen, Catalyst, Paint Dye, Sandpaper, Turpentine, Building Paint Brush, Varnish, Paint Roller Handle, Solvent, Sign Demarcation Paint, Paint Roller Handle, Resin, Knife, Ladder
Key Value
Tender Value
1,065,176 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
31a46452-946f-4175-9365-74ca3ff731e9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.