GTR 109036524

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Office Materials That Aims To Serve The Headquarters And Decentralized Offices Of The Regional Council Of Industrial Technicians Of The State Of Rio De Janeiro, In Accordance With The Conditions And Requirements Established In This Instrument.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109036524
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Office Materials That Aims To Serve The Headquarters And Decentralized Offices Of The Regional Council Of Industrial Technicians Of The State Of Rio De Janeiro, In Accordance With The Conditions And Requirements Established In This Instrument.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener, Writing Eraser Eraser, File Folder, Ballpoint Pen, 02/13/2026 - 07:13:27, Keychain, Clip, Glue, Liquid Concealer, Elastic Band, Envelope, Drawing Stylus, Self-Adhesive Label, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Stapler, Stapler, Black Pencil, Sock For Use On Stump - Amputee, Drawing Paper, Paper Punch, Whiteboard Brush / Magnetic, Whiteboard Brush / Magnetic, Portable Clipboard, Office Ruler, Plastic Packaging, Scissors, Paint Refill, Trash Bin, Pencil Holder, Clip, Reminder, Paper Holder, Notebook, Support, Electronic Calculator, Highlighter Pen, Marker Book, Adhesive Label, Adhesive Label, Battery, Magnetic Card Memory, Paper Shredder, Mechanical Pencil, Graphite Lead, Tape, General Purpose Adhesive, Part / Component - Graphic Equipment, Pen - Indicator
Key Value
Tender Value
102,742 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eddc7a8d-c583-4322-99e8-bbf5df2a9c88.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders