GTR 109036224
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School And Office Materials.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109036224
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
12/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School And Office Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
001 Daily Agenda, 002 Nickel-Plated Steel Pin, Assorted Colors Boxx50 Units, 003 Plastic Pencil Sharpener With 24 Units, 004 Cotton String 4/4 White Color 400Gr, 005 Cotton String 8/8 White Color 400Gr, 02/13/2026 - 09:38:33, 13/02/2026 - 09:38:34, 006 Bastao Cola Fine Silicone Pack 1 Kg, 007 Bastao Cola Thick Silicone, Thermoplastic Adhesive, 008 White Rubber, Latex Free, 5Cm Brochure Notebook 60 Sheets Box With 240 Units, 011 Arithmetic Notebook Brochure 1/4 Squared, 012 Large Drawing Notebook With 96 Sheets, 013 Horizontal Calligraphy Brochure Notebook 40 F. Box 240, 014 University Spiral Notebook 10 Mat 200 Sheets, 015 File Box Dismountable In Polionda Plastic, 016 Dismountable File Box In Cardboard, 017 Blue Ballpoint Pen Box Of 50, 018 Black Ballpoint Pen Box Of 50 Units, 019 Red Ballpoint Pen Box Of 50, 020 Retro Projector Pen Black Color 2.0Mm, 021 Highlighting Pen Fluorescent, Hydrographic Pen, 022 Hydrographic Pen Kit (12 Units Per Pack), 023 Simple Cardboard 50X66 In White Pct With 100Fls, 024 Clips N.2/0 500 Gr, 025 Clips 6/0 500G, 026 Common Clips 8/0 With 500 Grams, 027 White Glue 40G Atoxica, 028 Cola Bastao Atoxico 1 Line 10G, 029 White Glue 1Kg, 030 Contact Plast. Printed Adhesive Roll 45Cmx10m, 031 Contact Plast. Transparent Adhesive 25Mx450mm, 032 Liquid Concealer 18Ml Water-Based, 033 White Envelope For Office, 11X22, 034 Yellow Envelope For Office 24X34, 035 Plastic For Catalog Folder, With 2 Holes, 0, 20 Microns, 036 Plastic For Catalog Folder With 4 Holes, 037 Spiral For 09Mm Binding, 038 Spiral For 12Mm Binding, 039 Spiral For 17Mm Binding, 040 Spiral For 40Mm Binding, 041 Spiral For 50Mm Binding, 042 Rubberized Stylus 18Mm, 043 Acrylic Square 60X21, 044 Crepe Adhesive Tape Roll Measuring 25Mmx50m Approx., 045 Double Sided Adhesive Tape 1 Cm, Measuring Approx. 25Mm - 15 Units, 052 Jumbo Crayons - 12 Colors, 053 Glitter 1 Kilo - Assorted Colors, 054 Stapler Pliers 26/6 In Steel, 055 Stapler For Upholstery 106/06, 056 Staple For Stapler 26/6, 057 Staple For Tapestry Stapler - 106/6 - Box 5,000 Units, 058 Galvanized Steel Clamp 23/15Mm, 059 Galvanized Steel Clamp 23/24Mm, 060 Gouache Kit With 12 Colors, 061 Large Colored Pencils, Box With 12 Colors, 062 Triangular Jumbo Colored Pencils With 12 Colors, 063 Black Jumbo Pencil N 02, 064 Black Pencil N 02, 065 Minute Book 100 Numbered Sheets Hard Cover, 066 Minute Book 50 Numbered Sheets Hard Cover, 067 Official Ponto Adm Book With 100 Sheets, 068 Docent Point Book With 100 Sheets Paper Cover, 069 Neon Page Stickers Marker (7 Blocks With 20 Sheets Each), 070 Modeling Clay (500 Gram Pot), 071 Colored Suede Paper 60X40 Cm, 072 Duplex Cardboard Paper, 073 Cellophane Paper, 70X90, 50 Units, 074 Color Paper Set 48X66 Pct, 20 Units, 075 Folding Paper 48X66 Cm Pct With 100 Units, 076 Laminated Paper In Various Colors, 077 Tissue Paper In Various Colors 200 Sheets, 078 Verge Paper 180G, Pack Of 50 Sheets, 079 Verge Paper A4 120G, 080 Verge Paper A4 120G White, 081 Bond Paper 210X297, 082 Folder Az Oficio, 083 Cardboard Flap Folder With E
Key Value
Tender Value
1,989,432 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9e77a8da-3451-4186-a71d-1d49c3352dfb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.