GTR 109035637

Bids Are Invited For Ramipril, Formoterol Fumarate, Amorolfine And Others - Mj- Smps

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109035637
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PMJ-2026-21-14/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Ramipril, Formoterol Fumarate, Amorolfine And Others - Mj- Smps
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Main Quota - Ramiprila 10 Mg, Main Quota - Formoterol Fumarate + Budesonide 6/200 Mcg, Main Quota - Amorolfine 5%, Nail Polish (2.5 Ml), Main Quota - Amlodipine Besylate 5Mg + Losartan Potassium 100Mg, Main Quota - Brimonidine 0.2% + Timolol 0.5% Ophthalmic Solution 5Ml, 13/02/2026 - 11:32:04, Main Quota - Carboxymethylcellulose (Carmellose) 0.5% + Glycerin 0.9%, Main Quota - Olopatadine 2Mg/Ml Ophthalmic Solution 2.5Ml, Main Quota - Piracetam 800Mg, Main Quota - Sodium Divalproate 125Mg, Main Quota - N-Butyl Scopolamine 10Mg + Dipirona Sodica 250Mg - Cprs, Main Quota - Candesartan 8Mg + Hydrochlorothiazide 12.5Mg, Main Quota - Telmisartan 80Mg + Hydrochlorothiazide 25Mg, Main Quota - Silymarin 70Mg + Racemethionine 100Mg, Main Quota - Valsartan 80Mg + Amlodipine 5Mg, Main Quota - Ramipril 5Mg + Hydrochlorothiazide 12, Main Quota - Sucralfate 1G, Main Quota - Scopolamine 10Mg Oral Solution 20Ml Bottle, Main Quota - Micronized Fenofibrate 160Mg, Main Quota - Metformin 1G Extended Release Tablet, Main Quota - Atropine Sulfate 1% Eye Drops With 5Ml, Main Quota - Edoxaban 30 Mg, Main Quota - Edoxaban 60 Mg, Main Quota - Perindopril 10Mg + Indapamine 2.5Ng + Amlodipine 10Mg, Main Quota - Ondansetron 8Mg Tablet Orodispersible - Cdo
Key Value
Tender Value
11,596 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
82135032-69bb-4478-94d4-288aa6030fb7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders