GTR 109035229

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Nursing And Surgery Materials, Personal Hygiene, Packaging And Packaging For Sterilization With The Provision Of Equipment/Materials On A Lending Basis To The State Department Of Health.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109035229
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
64/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Nursing And Surgery Materials, Personal Hygiene, Packaging And Packaging For Sterilization With The Provision Of Equipment/Materials On A Lending Basis To The State Department Of Health.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Soap Soap - Physical Aspect: Liquid Composition: Ph Acid Application: Use In Newborns Presentation: Bottle With 200Ml, Disposable Procedure Gloves Disposable Procedure Gloves - Disposable Procedure Glove, Talc-Free, Small Size (P), Medium Size (M), 02/13/2026 - 09:50:33, 02/13/2026 - 09:50:39, 02/13/2026 - 09:50:40, 02/13/2026 - 09:50:49, Large Size (L), Cardboard Collector For Hospital Waste Cardboard Collector For Hospital Waste - With 7 Liter Capacity, In Color Yellow, Collection Bags Collection Bags - Urine Collection Bag Sist. Close. Sterile Cap. 2000Ml (Det), Cannula For Respiratory Assistance Cannula For Respiratory Assistance - Tracheostomy Cannula, With Balloon, No. 7, Adhesives Ready For Use In Wards And Surgery Adhesives Ready For Use In Wards And Surgery - Flexible Adhesive Tape, Non-Woven White Color 10Cm X 10M, Syringes Disposable Syringes - Disposable Syringe, Cap. 10 Cc (Detailed)., Cap 3Cc (Detailed), Disposable Procedure Gloves Disposable Procedure Gloves - Size: S Material: Latex Free Type: Ambidextrous Use: Disposable Sterility: Non-Sterile Additional Features: Dust-Free, Lace-Up Lace-Up - Type: Twill (Flat) Composition 100% Cotton Color: White Dimensions: 18Mm - Surgical Grade Paper 50 Cm Roll With 100 Meters, Indicators And Materials For Wet Sterilization And Cirur Drain In Rubber Mat., Silicone In Nurse Use. E Cirur - Silicone Drain With Drainage System In 19Fr Channels, Various Catheters Various Catheters - Double J Ureteral Catheter, 6.0Fr - Pulmonary Rehabilitation / Phonatory Respiratory Ostomy - Pulmonary Rehabilitation / Phonatory - Tracheostomy Kit, Ready-To-Use Dressings For Nursing And Surgery Ready-To-Use Dressings For Nursing And Surgery - Cover For Catheter Fixation 5.3Cm (+-3Mm) X 6Cm (+-3Mm), Filter For Device Respirator Filter For Respirator Apparatus - Anesthesia Filter Based On Soda Lime, Approx. 3.4 Kg, Ready-To-Use Dressings For Nursing And Surgery Ready-To-Use Dressings For Nursing And Surgery - Silver Impregnated Dressing With Foam Cover 10X10cm, Vitrectomy Accessories For Use In Vitreophage Vitrectomy Accessories For Use In Vitreophage - Vert Disposable Microscissors. For Use In Vitrectomy, Disposable Probes Various Disposable Probes - Long Naso-Gastric Probe, Size 6 (Detailed), Surgical Wires Orthopedic, Measuring 06 Cm Wide (D), Ready-To-Use Dressings For Nursing And Surgery Ready-To-Use Dressings For Nursing And Surgery - Sterile, Foam And Hydrofiber Dressing, Cuttable, 5 Layers And 10Cm X10cm., Disposable Procedure Gloves Disposable Procedure Gloves - Size: L
Key Value
Tender Value
11,394,973 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7da29e0f-c343-458c-936e-c4437a4bee45.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders