GTR 109035159

Bids Are Invited For High Complexity Medicine Price Registration

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109035159
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For High Complexity Medicine Price Registration
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Topiramate 50Mg, Tablet, Ampicillin 500Mg, Powder For Injectable Solution, Ceftazidime 1G, Injectable Iv, Codeine 30Mgparacetamol 500Mg, Oral, Fluconazole 200Mg/100Ml, Injectable, Bottle Or Bag, 02/13/2026 - 15:44:43, Human Tetanus Immunoglobulin 250Ui/1Ml, Ready To Use, Subcutaneous Sodium Heparin 5,000Ui/0, 25Ml, Loperamide 2Mg, Levomepromazine 40Mg/Ml Or 4, Drops, Lidocaine 2/20Ml, With Vasoconstrictor, Packaging Ind.Esteri, Lidocaine 2, 1.8Ml, Without Vasoconstrictor, Atropine (Sulfate) 0.25Mg/Ml, 1Ml, Barium Sulfate 100, Oral Suspension., Magnesium Sulfate 50/10Ml (4.05M Eq/Ml), Tramadol 50Mg/Ml, 2Ml, Vancomycin 500Mg, Vitamin A Aminoacids Methionine Chloramphenicol, Ophthalm Ointment, Vitamin K (Phytomenadione) 10Mg/Ml, Im Use, Metoprolol (Tartrate) 5 Mg/5 Ml, Baclofen 10Mg, Oxytocin 5 Iu/Ml, Ropivacaine 1/20Ml, Individual Case Sterilized, Clonazepan 0.5Mg, Zinc Oxide Vitamin A D, Ointment, Tube 40/45G, Salbutamol 0.5Mg/1Ml, Levofloxacin 500Mg/100Ml, Bag Or Bottle, Closed System, Cabergoline, 0, Metaraminol (Bitartrate Or Hemitartrate), 10 Mg/Ml, Ampoule C/1Ml, Sertraline 50Mg, Phenoxymethylpenicillin Potassium, 80,000 Iu/Ml, Clonidine 150Mcg/Ml, Iv, Im And Spinal Use, Fast-Acting Analog Insulin 100 Iu/Ml, Injectable Solution, Vigabatrin 500Mg, Esomeprazole Magnesium 20Mg, Extended Release Tablet, Lamotrigine 50Mg, Nitrazepam 5Mg, Macrogol 3350, Unflavored, 8.5G, Envelope
Key Value
Tender Value
1,463,042 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a0016ef2-76ca-40c0-b9a2-edb4f07554ac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders