GTR 109034920

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office, Stationery And Printed Materials - 339030-41 - Purchase Class 7510, 7520 And 9310.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109034920
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
30/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office, Stationery And Printed Materials - 339030-41 - Purchase Class 7510, 7520 And 9310.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Clip Surface Treatment: Nickel Plated, Application: Fixing Papers And Similar, Size: 8/0, Material: Steel Wire, Format: Parallel Attention!! Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Its Supply Unit., Clip Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Application: Office Material, Size: 3/0, Fixing Bracket Material: Brass, Size: Nº 08 Attention!! Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Its Supply Unit., Fixing Bracket Material: Steel, Surface Treatment: Chrome, Size: Nº 12 Attention!! Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Its Supply Unit., Knife Type: Wide, Thickness: 18, Body Material: Plastic, Additional Features: Steel Blade With Galvanized Surface Treatment, Blade Attachment Type: Pressure Fit Attention!! Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Your Supply Unit., 02/13/2026 - 13:10:44, 02/13/2026 - 13:10:45, Staple Extractor Material: Steel, Type: Spatula, Surface Treatment: Nickel Plated Attention!! Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Its Supply Unit., Adhesive Tape Material: Transparent Cellophane, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 50, Length: 50, Color: Colorless, Application: Multipurpose Attention!!! Pay Attention To Item 5.4 Of The Terms Of Reference. Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Its Supply Unit., Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Width: 24, Color: Beige, Stapler Material: Metal, Type: Table, Capacity: 25, Staple Size: 26/6, Additional Features: Rubber Base Attention!!! Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog, In Specific To The Product Size 20 Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Its Supply Unit., Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Official, Size (L Pay Attention To Items 5.5 And 5.6 Of The Terms Of Reference. Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Its Supply Unit., File Folder Material: Plastic, Type: Flaps And Elastic, Width: 265, Height: 355, Color: Blue, Additional Features 2: Depending On The Organ Model Attention!!! Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Items Catalog, Specifically For The Color, Black, Being A Simple Cardboard Folder, Laminated, With Clip And Plastic Rail And In Black. Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And Its Unit, Paper Puncher Material: Cast Iron, Surface Treatment: Epoxy Painting, Drilling Capacity: 60, Operation: Manual, Additional Features: Plastic Base And Cast Iron Lever, Number Of Holes: 2, Hole Type: Round Attention!!! Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog, Specifically, In Hammered Gray Color. Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Its Supply Unit., Drilling Capacity: 100, Additional Features: Round Hole, Edger, Depth Adjustment, Number Of Holes: 2 Attention!! Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Its Supply Unit., Atomic Brush Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Felt, Load Type: Disposable, Paint Color: Black Attention!!! Pay Attention To Item 5.4 Of The Terms Of Reference. Pay Attention To What Is Described In The Item Catalog And In Its Supply Unit., Paint Color: Red Attention!!! Pay Attention To Item 5.4 Of The Te
Key Value
Tender Value
64,829 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
24782cc9-3b78-4faa-b4a7-cd3e84acf8bc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders