GTR 109034631

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumer Materials: Expedition Materials For Eemti Antonio Sabino Guerra

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109034631
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602616/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumer Materials: Expedition Materials For Eemti Antonio Sabino Guerra
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Punch, Metallic/Cast Iron, Minimum Dimensions 160X110x80mm, Capacity To Puncture Medium 40 Sheets Of 75Gr/M2 Paper, Box 1.0 Unit, Stapler, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Minimum Capacity To Staple 25 Sheets Of 75Gr/M² Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Mark, School Clipboard, Acrylic, Size A4, Packaging Containing Identification And Origin Data, Loose 1.0 Unit, Object Holder, Pen, Pencil, Clips And Paper, Crystal Color, Dimensions 12 X 13.5 Cm, Variation +/- 10%, Minimum Dimensions 69 X 275 Electrostatic, Nickel Plated Finish, Staple 23/6, 23/8, 23/10, 23/13, 9/10, 9/14, Minimum Capacity To Staple 100 Sheets Of Paper 75G/M2, 13/02/2026 - 17:04:01, Photographic Paper, Self-Adhesive A4, Professional, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Pack 10.0 Unit, Binding Cover, Plastic, Black Color, Dimensions 210X297mm, Plastic, Transparent, Paper, A4, 60Kg, Various Colors, Pack 50.0 Sheets, Pearlescent A4, Assorted Colors, Pack 25.0 Sheets, Wax Pencils, Various Colors, Stake, Box 12.0 Units, Record Book, Cardboard Cover, 100 Numbered Pages, Box Movement, Adhesive, Contact Type, 45 Cm Waterproof, With Product Identification, Packaging 1.0 Ream, Document Folder, School, Cardboard, 34.5X23cm Variation +/-5%, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Envelope, Size 24X34 Cm, Legal, Minimum Weight 80 Grams, Color White, Without Letterhead, Box 100.0 Units, Pad, Post It Type, Yellow Small, 100 Sheets, 38X50mm, Pack 4.0 Units, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Point 1/4, Weight 200G, Borderless, Hard Cover, 160 Sheets, Typographically Numbered, Dimensions +/- 16X11x2cm, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Polypropylene, Legal Size, 12 Divisions, Accordion, Closing With Elastic, Flap And Elastic, Polywave, Dimensions 340X250x40mm, Flap With Elastic, Dimensions 340X240x20mm, Variation +/-5%, Smoke, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Ink Fluorescent Water-Based, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Manufacturers Mark Engraved On The Body, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 23/6, Box 1000.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Smooth Kraft And Resin And Rubber-Based Adhesive, Wood Paper, 36 Mm Dimension 140 Mm Length In Tungsten, Scissors, Stainless Steel, +/- 20 Cm, Knife, Rigid Polypropylene Body, Device To Lock The Blade, Split Narrow Blade, Minimum 12Cm, Glue, Liquid, White Color, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Plastic Packaging, 1.0 Liter Packaging, Pvc, Type Durex, 45Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
37,998 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
916264bc-b701-4fe8-8e46-4527007f19dd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders