GTR 109034606
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109034606
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603158/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 20 Ml, Packaging Product Identification, Box 12.0 Units, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboards, Box 1.0 Units, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Varied Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Single 1.0 Unit, 02/13/2026 - 09:09:59, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm 50M, Packaging With Product Identification, Single 1.0 Roll, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Cardboard, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Envelope, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Clips, No. 4/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, Stapler, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Minimum Capacity To Staple 12 Sheets Of Paper 75G/M2, 1.0 Mm Thickness Phosphated And Electrostatic Painting, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Small, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Pack, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Photographic Paper, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, Wood, 97 Cm Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Colored Pencils, Coated In Wood, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Hydrographic Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length X 8.5 Mm Diameter, Plastic Material Body, No Charge Toxica, 12 Assorted Colors, Rubber Plate, E.V.A, 40 Cm 02, Black Coating Color, Cylindrical Shape, Document Folder, Flap With Elastic, Dimensions 340X240x20mm, Variation +/-5%, Smoke, Plastic, 12 Mm Polyester, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Thumbtack, Brass, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Box 100.0 Unit, Ruler, Plastic Material, Graduated, Dimension 50 Cm, Subdivision In Mm, Paint For Refilling Cartridge, Colors Bk 664, C664, M664 And Y664, Compatible With Epson Printer
Key Value
Tender Value
17,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f4a49545-85b7-486f-a67e-69ab53a73713.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.