GTR 109034559

Bids Are Invited For File Ii

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109034559
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602999/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Ii
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Different Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Pencils, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Black Coating Color, Cylinder Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Loose 1.0 Unit, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Colorless, Plastic Material, Size 30 Cm, Graduated, Subdivision Printed In Centimeters And Millimeters, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm Assorted, Plastic, 13/02/2026 - 12:08:21, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Body, Cover And Bottom Polypropylene, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Binding Cover, Plastic, Transparent, Dimensions 210X297mm, Color Black, Catalog Folder, 20 Fixed Bags, Polypropylene, Paper, Wood Type, Dimensions 66X100 Cm Variation +/- 10%, Loose 1.0 Sheet, Eraser Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Notebook, Hardcover, Printed, 10 Materials, Spiral, 200 Lined Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 200X270mm, Cardboard, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Refiller, Cartridge Type Whiteboard Brush, Envelope, A4, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Brush For Whiteboard, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Glue, For Styrofoam, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 90.0 Gram Tube, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, Gummed, Wood Paper, 32 Mm X 50 M, Variation +/-5%, 40 Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, Hydrographic Pen, Porous Tip, Dimension 140 Mm Length 18Cm, Tempered Carbon Steel, Packaging With Manufacturer Identification Data, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Economizer Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Paint For Drawing, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Marker, Permanent Brush Type, Decorative Items, Eva Sheet, Smooth, 40X60cm, Thickness 1.5 Mm, Styrofoam, 15 Mm Thickness, Sheet, Fabric, Measuring 1.40 M Width, Tnt Non-Woven Fabric, Roll 50.0 Meters, Rubber Plate, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm Self Adhesive, A4 Format, Matte, Dimensions 210X297 Mm, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Small, Large, Stapler, Stainless Steel, Dimensions 15.5 Cm X 2.5 Cm X 10.5 Cm, Wall
Key Value
Tender Value
13,150 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
19900762-18e3-4ebd-9fb7-d795695918a4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders