GTR 109034469
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Cup And Kitchen Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109034469
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603948/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Cup And Kitchen Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Bucket, Plastic, 200 Liters, With Lid, 1.0 Unit Packaging, Food Cutter, Vegetables, Cast Aluminum Alloy Body, Pressing Lever, Stainless Steel Knives Or Knives Manual Type, Trivet Model, Glove, Thermal, Oven And Stove, Long Pipe, Couscous Cooker, Aluminum No. 45, Capacity 30 Liters, Grater, Stainless Steel, 23 Cm, 4 Sides, 02/13/2026 - 08:21:50, Plate, Deep Type, Tempered Glass, Colorless, Loose 1.0 Unit, Bottom, Thick Polypropylene, Non-Toxic, Diameter, Minimum 21Cm., Spoon, Soup, Dimensions 195X44x2, 3Mm Length X Width X Espessura, Tolerancia +/- 5%, Garfo, Inox, Dimensoes Minimas 17X2, 4X1, 8 Cm, Faca, Tipo Serrinha, De Mesa, Cabo Em Polipropileno, Panela, Pressao, Aluminio, Capacidade 20 Litros, Caixa 1.0 Unidade, Caneca, Polipropileno, Alca Lateral, Capacidade 300 Ml, Unidade 1.0 Unidade, Cup, Glass, 330 Ml, Diameter 06 Cm, Smooth, Long, For Water, Box 6.0 Units, Butcher Type, 33Cm, White Pvc Handle, Board, 100% Polypropylene, For Cutting, White Color, Dimensions 405X260x7mm, Macaroni Tongs, 304 Stainless Steel, Cup And Kitchen Cloth, Bleached, Without Print, High Absorption, Edges With Overlock Finish, Minimum 95% Cotton, Average Weight 70 Gr, Size 42X70cm Open Variation 5Cm, Casserole Type, Capacity +/- 41 Liters, Coffee Maker, Italian Type, Capacity 1700Ml, Ladle, Size 35 Cm, For Rice, Frying Pan, With Handle, Size No. 40, Pestle, Aluminum, Measuring 6 Cm Diameter 23 Of Gunpowder, Box Packaging With Inmetro And Inor Seal, Package 10.0 Boxes, Jar, With Handle, Capacity 02 Liters, Water, Cap, Disposable, Tnt, With Elastic, Minimum Weight 20, Packaging Containing Identification Data, Origin, Expiry Date And Registration With Competent Body, Minimum Diameter 50Cm, Packaging 100.0 Units, Box, Hollow, To Store Fruit And Vegetables, In Polypropylene, Capacity 46 Liters, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
10,503 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
15f13d6c-d972-42a3-b738-4a755c48afdb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.