GTR 109034399
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109034399
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604158/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Plain Couche, A4, 180G, 210Mmx297mm, White Color, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Pack Of 50.0 Sheets, Photographic Paper, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack Of 50.0 Units, Self Adhesive, A4 Format, Matte, Assorted Colors, Dimensions 210X297 Mm, A4 Self-Adhesive, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Package 10.0 Unit, Stapler, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Minimum Capacity To Staple 25 Sheets Of Paper 75G/M², Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Mark, Box 1.0 Unit, 02/13/2026 - 13:44:39, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Brush Ink, Liquid, White Board, Different Colors, Packaging 1.0 Liter, Pencil Sharpener, Simple, Plastic, Single 1.0 Unit, Erasing Eraser, Plastic Support, Latex, 42X21x11 Mm, Variation +/- 5%, 40Kg, Alkaline, 210X297 Mm, Sheet Weight 120 Kgm², 60Kg, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 100.0 Unit, Cardboard, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Rubber Plate, E.V.A, 40 Cm X 60 Cm X 2 Mm, Smooth, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, For Styrofoam, Colorless, 1000.0 Gram Tube, Adhesive Tape, Plain Kraft And Resin And Rubber Based Adhesive, Wood Paper, 36 Mm Single 1.0 Roll, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Drawing Ink, Gouache Type, Bottle 250.0 Milliliter, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Colored Pencils, Coated In Wood, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Pencils, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Color Black Coating, Cylindrical Shape, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Document Folder, School, Cardboard, 34, 5X23cm Variation +/-5%, Tip Type, Erase Pencil Writing, Ruler, Straight, Plastic Material, Dimension 30 Cm, Graduated, Printed Subdivision In Centimeter And Millimeter, String, 50 Threads, Natural Sisal, Dimension 50M, Binding Cover, Plastic, Dimensions 210X297mm, Black Color, Envelope, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Cable Tie, 200X2, 5 Mm, Natural Nylon, Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length Card 1.0 Unit, Elastic, Resistant Synthetic Rubber, No. 18, 100.0 Gram Package, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Large, Brush, Artist Type, No. 10 Mm, Gouache Paint, Stapler Clip, Galvan
Key Value
Tender Value
20,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a9726ae2-51db-4465-a57b-728b00d270bb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.