GTR 109034375
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Workshop Materials In Favor Of Eeep José Vidal Alves - 2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109034375
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202601023/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Workshop Materials In Favor Of Eeep José Vidal Alves - 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Various Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Pencils, 175 Mm, N° 02, Black, Wood Coating, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Graphite, Box 144.0 Unit, Pencil Sharpener, Simple, Colors Assorted, Plastic, Loose 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Plain Kraft And Resin And Rubber Based Adhesive, Wood Paper, 36 Mm Single 1.0 Roll, 02/13/2026 - 17:08:44, Pad, Post It Type, Small Yellow, 100 Sheets, 38X50mm, Pack 4.0 Units, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Body, Cover And Polypropylene Background, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Clips, No. 6/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Box 50.0 Units, Paper, Crepe, 48Cm Mm, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Envelope, A4, White Color, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Sphere, Glossy Couch A4, 300G, Pack 50.0 Sheets, Photographic Paper, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, Self-Adhesive A4, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Pack 10.0 Units, 40Kg, Alkaline, Size Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Box 1.0 Unit, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Ink For Cartridge Refilling, Colors Bk 664, C664, M664 And Y664, Compatible With Epson L 395 Printer, Packaging 1.0 Set, Brush Ink, Liquid, Whiteboard, 1.0 Liter Packaging, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 90.0 Gram Tube, Hydrographic Pen, Porous Tip, Dimension 140 Mm Length 297 Made Of Non-Deformable Felt, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Refiller, Cartridge Type Whiteboard Brush, Scale Meter, Triangular 30Cm, Scales 1:20; 1:25; 1:50; 1:75; 1:100; 1:125, Precision Triangular Scales, Injected With Colored Sides, Protective Box, Crepe, 25Mm 25.0 Sheets, Minute Book, Marginless, Hard Cover, Black Color, Dimensions 320X220mm Variation +/-5%, Sheet 75 Gr/M², Typographically Numbered, Lined, Bond, 75G/M², 210 Mm X 297 Mm, Colored, E
Key Value
Tender Value
19,998 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a063e14e-7175-485d-8897-6d8433404e9c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.