GTR 109034358

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109034358
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603488/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Parchment, 60Kg, White, 96X66 Cm, 50.0 Sheet Pad, Self Adhesive, Matte, Assorted Colors, Dimensions 210X297 Mm, Pad, Graph Paper, Measure 1Mm In 1Mm, Tear-Off Sheets, Drawing, 50.0 Sheet Pad, 02/13/2026 - 11:06:17, Type A3, 75 G, Size 297 N° 8/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Box 25.0 Units, N° 4/0, Box 100.0 Units, Ribbon, Satin, Dimensions 10 Mm Transparent, Dimensions 10X7 Cm, Envelope, A4, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Stamp, Automatic, Stylus, Professional Nº 6, Tempered Steel Sheet, Lock, Notebook, University, Personalized Hard Cover And Back Cover, 200 Sheets, Spiral, Post It Type, Small Yellow, 100 Sheets, 38X50mm, Package 4.0 Units, Document Folder, Resistant, Crystal Color, Tabs And Elastic, Size 235X350 Mm, Variation +/- 5%, Packaging With Manufacturers Data, Loose 1.0 Unit, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Various Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Adhesive Tape, Smooth Kraft And Resin And Rubber Based Adhesive, Wood Paper, 36 Mm X 50 M, Gummed Type
Key Value
Tender Value
18,977 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2179aa7e-6707-4370-8398-3fe960f8118b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders