GTR 109034349
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109034349
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602959/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Units, Packaging 1.0 Liter, Notebook, Brochure, Hard Cover, Stitched, 96 Lined Sheets, Size 200 Mm Polypropylene, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, 13/02/2026 - 14:18:07, A4, 40Kg, Alkaline, 210X297 Mm, Sheet Weight 120 Kgm², Pack 50.0 Sheets, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Loaded In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Sphere, Assorted Colors, Concealer, White Liquid, Water Based, Non-Toxic, Quick Drying, 18.0 Milliliters Bottle, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm Thickness 2 Cm, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Tube 1000.0 Grams, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Color White, School, Non-Toxic, Washable, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Packaging Plastic, Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length 5000.0 Units, Pencils, 175 Mm, N° 02, Black, Wood Coating, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Graphite, Box 144.0 Units, Erasing Eraser, Tip Type, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Stapler, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Minimum Capacity To Staple 25 Sheets Of Paper 75G/M², Box 1.0 Unit, Drawing Paint, Artist Gouache, Pure Pigments, Packaging 5.0 Units, Brush, Artist Type, No. 04 Mm, Gouache Paint, Loose 1.0 Unit, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Loose 1.0 Sheet, Wood Type, Dimensions 66X100 Cm Variation +/- 10%, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Small, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, Folder, With Line, Dimensions 200X280 Mm, Variation 10Mm, Notebook 10.0 Sheets, Pencil Sharpener, Simple, Plastic, Clips, N° 2/0, Steel, Nickel Plated, For Paper, Box 100.0 Units, Ruler, Straight, Plastic Material, Dimension 30 Cm, Graduated, Subdivision Printed In Centimeters And Millimeters, Decorative Articles, E.V.A Sheet, Glitter, E.V.A Sheets, Smooth, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Decorative Ribbon, 100 % Polyester, 30 Mm 48Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
16,288 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e7f3163e-c9a2-4eec-a476-22745ab17aa9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.