GTR 109034347

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumer Materials (Office Materials)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109034347
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604779/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumer Materials (Office Materials)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Package 10.0 Units, Self Adhesive, A4 Format, Matte, Assorted Colors, Dimensions 210X297 Mm, 40 Kg, 13/02/2026 - 14:40:14, Pad, Sticker, Post It Type, 38X51mm, Package 4.0 Units, Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, Transparent, 48Mm L1250, Reference 544, Model Eco Tank, Magenta, Cyan, Black, Yellow, 65 Ml Each, Packaging 1.0 Set, Cable Tie, Nylon, 20 Cm, Packaging 100.0 Units, Battery, Alkaline Aa Tho, Engraved On The Packaging Or On The Body Of The Product Details Of The Manufacturer Importer Distributor, Text In Portuguese, Type Of Battery, Composition, Origin, Validity And Symbol Guiding Destination After Use, Small, 1.5 V, Card 2.0 Units, School Clipboard, Acrylic, Legal Size, Metallic Fastener, Loose 1.0 Unit, Decorative Ribbon, Satin 10 Mm, Roll 100 Mts
Key Value
Tender Value
14,256 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
65edc3e6-c2b4-4f1e-8628-fdf7ceb6e585.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders