GTR 109032435

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109032435
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-13-006320-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
345,600 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d35a3120-9c2d-48ae-9e01-84f31e235290.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders