GTR 109031931

Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30197630-1 - Printing Paper); Markers, Text Highlighter, Wedge-Shaped, 1-5 Mm, Yellow (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192125-3 – Markers); Correctors (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192930-9 - Pens-Correctors); Glue-Pencil (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192700-8 - Stationery); Adhesive Tape Stationery (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192700-8 - Stationery); Graphite Pencils (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192130-1 – Pencils); Stamping Paint (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192110-5 - Ink And Related Products...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109031931
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-13-012680-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30197630-1 - Printing Paper); Markers, Text Highlighter, Wedge-Shaped, 1-5 Mm, Yellow (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192125-3 – Markers); Correctors (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192930-9 - Pens-Correctors); Glue-Pencil (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192700-8 - Stationery); Adhesive Tape Stationery (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192700-8 - Stationery); Graphite Pencils (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192130-1 – Pencils); Stamping Paint (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192110-5 - Ink And Related Products...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Office, Format Paper (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30197630-1 - Printing Paper); Markers, Text Highlighter, Wedge-Shaped, 1-5 Mm, Yellow (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192125-3 – Markers); Correctors (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192930-9 - Pens-Correctors); Glue-Pencil (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192700-8 - Stationery); Adhesive Tape Stationery (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192700-8 - Stationery); Graphite Pencils (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192130-1 – Pencils); Stamping Paint (Specific Code Dk 021:2015: 30192110-5 - Ink And Related Products...
Key Value
Tender Value
113,033 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fe81e89d-ea2d-4297-8b34-36cea48dc7ef.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders