GTR 109031746

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Propranolol 40 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109031746
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-13-014237-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Propranolol 40 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Propranolol 40 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Solution For Injection,...
Key Value
Tender Value
7,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
14b1de8b-d5fb-489d-a59c-22457fdac3d5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders