GTR 109020535

Request For Quotation Stationery For Aup

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109020535
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16314553
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Stationery For Aup
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Table Stand, Folder For Signature A4 (Akіmshіlіk Құқык Кълімі-1Pcs, Bukh-1Pcs, Sports Bolіmі-1Pcs), Stationery Knife, 18 Cm, Vertical Tray Stamm, Black Lead Pencil “Evolution Ecolutions”, With Eraser, Brauberg Eraser - 10Pcs, Folder-Registration Kuvert A4, Spine Width 72 Mm Multi-Colored, Calculator, Sharpener, Brace 24/6, File Insert Dense Glossy 60 Microns, Paper Clips 15Mm, Bookmark Sticker, Stationery Glue 35G Dolphin Transparent, Paper Clips 28Mm, 100 Pcs Per Pack, Stationery Stapler, Mechanical, Ballpoint Pen Cello Maxriter Xs 1 Piece, 0.7 Mm, Ink Color Blue, Marker 4 Colors, Large Universal Utility Scissors, Folder With Perforation, A4, 0.13/0.17 Mm, Pp, Matte Blue, Forofis, Stamm Paper Clip Dispenser, Magnetic, Liquid Corrector With Brush Retype, 20 Ml, Binder Folder, Paper Clips 25Mm, Nylon Thread For Stitching Documents 150M, Paper Clips Sizes 51Mm, Galant “Sirius” Executive Desk Set In Walnut/Black, Paper Clips 32Mm, Horizontal Tray Stamm, Anti-Stapler, Adhesive Tape Wide 60X200x24 Transparent, Ruler 30 Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
248,640 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
96cb5f2f-bb9f-4307-b812-ddb94c6492a4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders