GTR 108944583
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Various Materials To Meet The Legal Demand Of The Regional Department Of Franca-Drs8.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108944583
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90046/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Various Materials To Meet The Legal Demand Of The Regional Department Of Franca-Drs8.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tracheostomy Cannula, Adhesive Tape - Cutaneous Use, Sodium Hyaluronate, Urinary Tract Probe, Sanitary Pad, 02/12/2026 - 07:14:12, Insulin Pump Accessory, Disposable Diaper
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a571b1c9-9709-4cb7-9e91-e18327ab773b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.