GTR 108944546

Bids Are Invited For Specific Office Supplies For Cmed, Crpm And Caps.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108944546
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90020/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Specific Office Supplies For Cmed, Crpm And Caps.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Printer Paper Reel, Password Paper Reel, Ribbon, Bag, 02/12/2026 - 07:11:10, Non-Rechargeable Battery, Adhesive Tape, Dermographic Pencil, Non-Rechargeable Battery, Self-Adhesive Label, File Folder, Acrylic Board, Portable Clipboard, Scissors, Stack, Paper Fastener, Layered Paper, Clock, Cover Binding, Stapler, Applicator Gun, Wax Chalk, Modeling Putty, Thermoplastic Adhesive, Teaching Material, Canson Paper, Colored Pencil, Felt Pen, Embellishment, Cardboard Paper, Watercolor Paint, Foam, Crepe Paper, Agenda, Painting Canvas
Key Value
Tender Value
476,423 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2f2eab50-6099-4871-bafc-c7177ab73693.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders