GTR 108944508
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies And Thermal Coils For Electronic Infraction Notice, With A Single Delivery, To Meet The Needs Of The Interior Police Command 8 (Presidente Prudente/Sp) And Subordinate Units That Make Up It.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108944508
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90003/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies And Thermal Coils For Electronic Infraction Notice, With A Single Delivery, To Meet The Needs Of The Interior Police Command 8 (Presidente Prudente/Sp) And Subordinate Units That Make Up It.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Cable Tie, Glue, Pencil Sharpener, Stamp Pad, Whiteboard Eraser, 02/12/2026 - 07:12:53, Cotton String, Printer Paper Reel, Writing Eraser Eraser, Padlock, File Box, Letter Box, Ballpoint Pen, Highlighter Pen, Felt Pen, Clip, Bracket, Concealer Liquid, Concealer Tape, Elastic Belt, Envelope, Drawing Stylus, Adhesive Label, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Ribbon, Stapler, Stapler Clip, Paper Fastener, Safety Seal, Adhesive Plastic, Black Pencil, Minute Book, Protocol Book, Electronic Calculator, Compact Disc - Cd/Dvd, Pencil Holder/Clip/Reminder, Paper Card, Glossy Paper, Formatted Printing Paper, Layered Paper, Standardized Print, Event Folder, File Folder, Thumbtack, Paper Punch, Atomic Brush, Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Document Laminating Film, Cover, Portable Clipboard, Message Pad, Office Ruler, Sewing Scissors, Stamp Ink, Finger Wiper, Bag, Labeler, Magnet
Key Value
Tender Value
159,064 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
690d70e7-0069-4dad-b204-f65815a295c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.