GTR 108944505
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Dressings To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department, According To The Conditions, Quantities, Requirements And Estimates Established In This Instrument And Annexes.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108944505
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90010/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Dressings To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department, According To The Conditions, Quantities, Requirements And Estimates Established In This Instrument And Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Essential Fatty Acids, Dressing / Covering, Dressing / Covering, Unna Boot, Gauze Use In Healthcare, 12/02/2026 - 07:13:11, Papain, Protective Film, Petrolatum, Polyhexanide, Adhesive Tape - Cutaneous Use, Bandage, Gauze Use In Healthcare
Key Value
Tender Value
2,619,317 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7c652bc8-e051-4e11-b65b-d0876c7cce4b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.