GTR 108927564

Bids Are Invited For - Price Registration For Installment Supply Of Office Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108927564
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
003/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For - Price Registration For Installment Supply Of Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Plastic Folder With Flap And Elastic, Legal, Smoke Or Blue., L Plastic Folder, Colorless Legal, Blue Color, Plastic Bag For Folder, Legal Size, With 4 Holes, Thick Writing Ballpoint Pen, 02/12/2026 - 10:33:14, 02/12/2026 - 10:33:18, 02/12/2026 - 10:33:20, 02/12/2026 - 10:33:21, Red Color, Black Pencil No. 02., Mechanical Pencil Plastic Body, For Graphite 0.7 Mm, Graphite Lead 0.7 Mm - Hb Case With 12 Leads., 9 Mm, 9 Mm - Hb Case With 12 Leads, Black Atomic Marker Brush, Yellow Highlighter Luminous Brush, Orange Highlighter Luminous Brush, Whiteboard Marker Brush, Black Color, Red Color, Permanent Pen For Recording On Cd 2 Mm, 30 Cm Plastic Ruler, Correction Tape, Soft White Eraser For Pencils, Small Hard Cover Notebook 1/4 Blue, With Margin, 96 Sheets., Black Minute Book With 100 Numbered Sheets Without Margin, Plastic Pencil Sharpener, Small Stamp Pad No. Raw, 8 Strands, Roll With 250 Grams., White Mailing Envelope, 114 Elastic Nº 018, In Extra Light Latex, Boxes With 25 G., Self-Adhesive Notepad, 38 Spatula Type Staple Extractor, Stainless Steel, Mouse Pad, 8 Stainless Steel Scissors, General Use., Professional Knife 18 Mm, Knife Blade 18Mm, Duratex Manual Clipboard, With Paper Fastener., Paper Punch For 02 Holes., Masking Tape, Measure 25 Mm X 50 Meters, White Color., Adhesive Tape Polypropylene Crystal Adhesive Tape 12 Mm M, A4 Laminating Plastic, 25.4 (210 X 297 Mm), 75 G/M², A4 Size Copy Paper, Yellow Color, Measure 210
Key Value
Tender Value
111,206 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4771726f-6034-41f3-9828-6d97e7216f4e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders