GTR 108927458
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Cleaning, Hygiene And Conservation Products
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108927458
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Cleaning, Hygiene And Conservation Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Toilet Paper, Double Sheet, Neutral, Pack With 12 Rolls, Multipurpose Paper Towel, Liquid Alcohol 70 Inpm, Glass Cleaner 500Ml, Scented Super Concentrated Cleaner, 02/12/2026 - 11:17:32, Aaa Toothpick Alkaline Battery, Flannel, Stainless Steel Dish Drainer, Powdered Soap, Refill For 40Cm Mop, High Quality Spinning Mop, 50 Ml Disposable Cup, Neutral Liquid Soap, Bathroom Brush With Holder, Sanitary Gel, Double Sided Adhesive Tape, Insulation Tape, 360Ml Air Freshener, Bleach, 180 Ml Disposable Cup, 22X21 Interleaved Paper Towel, Multipurpose Cleaner, Garbage Bag 30 Liters, Garbage Bag 100 Liters, Insecticide 380 Ml, Thermos Bottle 2000 Ml, Liquid Detergent 500 Ml, General Purpose Disinfectant, Flat Disposable Plate, Reinforced Fork, 20 Liter Plastic Bucket, Floor Cloth, Coffee Strainer, Reinforced Disposable Spoon, Multipurpose Sponge, Multipurpose Squeegee With Handle, Dish Cloth 42X65, Piassava Broom, Tablecloth, Stainless Steel Table Fork, Stainless Steel Table Knife, Stainless Steel Handle Size 19 Cm, Stainless Steel Table Spoon, Steel Straw, Stainless Steel Tray, 50 Meters Garden Hose, Caustic Soda 1Kg (Sodium Hydroxide), Stone Cleaner 5L, Toilet Stone For Attached Box
Key Value
Tender Value
61,517 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
88a259a9-1437-48c7-b2a2-dbebfe5d6cc1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.