GTR 108927447
Bids Are Invited For - Price Registration For Installment Supply Of Office Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108927447
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
003/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For - Price Registration For Installment Supply Of Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Plastic Folder With Flap And Elastic, Legal, Smoke Or Blue., L Plastic Folder, Colorless Legal, Blue Color, Plastic Bag For Folder, Legal Size, With 4 Holes, Thick Writing Ballpoint Pen, 02/12/2026 - 11:23:24, 02/12/2026 - 11:23:25, 02/12/2026 - 11:23:26, Red Color, Black Pencil Nº 02., Mechanical Pencil Plastic Body, For Graphite 0.7 Mm, Graphite Lead 0.7 Mm - Hb Case With 12 Leads., 9 Mm, 9 Mm - Hb Case With 12 Leads, Black Atomic Marker Brush, Brush Luminous Yellow Highlighter, Luminous Orange Highlighter Brush, Whiteboard Marker Brush, Black Color, Red Color, Permanent Pen For Recording On Cd 2 Mm, 30 Cm Plastic Ruler, Correction Tape, Soft White Eraser For Pencils, Small Hard Cover Notebook 1/4 Blue, With Margin, 96 Sheets, Black Minute Book C/100 Numbered Sheets Without Margin, Plastic Pencil Sharpener, Small Stamp Pad No. 3, Black, Stamp Ink, Oil Free, White Paper Glue, Minimum 35 Gram Bottle, 10 Gram Glue Stick, Raw Cotton String, 8 Strands, 250 Gram Roll, White Envelope For Correspondence, 114 Self-Adhesive Notepad, 38 8 Stainless Steel, General Use., Professional Knife 18 Mm, Knife Blade 18Mm, Duratex Manual Clipboard, With Paper Fastener., Paper Punch For 02 Holes., Crepe Tape, Measure 25 Mm Polypropylene Crystal Adhesive, 25 Mm X 50 M., Brown Adhesive Tape For Packaging, 48 To 50 Mm 4 Copy Size A4, Color Yellow, Measure 210 X 297 Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
111,206 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7940ca91-ea70-4488-935e-292fde3ddf19.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.