GTR 108927032

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108927032
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603073/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Various Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 1.0 Ream, Glue, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, Pack 1.0 Kilogram, A4, 40 Kg, White Color, Pack 50.0 Sheets, 60Kg, 12/02/2026 - 13:30:04, Photographic Paper, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, Cardboard, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Decorative Articles, E.V.A Sheet, Glitter, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Eva Sheet, Smooth, Assorted Colors, 40X60cm, Thickness 1.5 Mm, Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Adhesive Resin/Natural Rubber Base, Transparent, 48Mm Non-Toxic, 5Mm 15Cm, Packaging With Manufacturers Identification Data, Card 1.0 Unit, Styrofoam, Dimensions 50X100 Cm, 20 Mm Thick, Sheet, Single 1.0 Unit, Drawing Ink, Gouache Type, Bottle 250.0 Milliliter, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue Erase, Average Length 10 Cm, Stapler, Steel/Metal Sheet, Minimum Capacity To Staple 30 Sheets Of 75G/M² Paper, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Box 1.0 Unit, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In 130Mm Plastic Tube, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Clips, No. 140 Mm Length 10%, Brush Paint, Liquid, Whiteboard, 20 Ml Bottle, Product Identification Packaging, For Styrofoam, Colorless, 1000.0 Gram Tube, Document Folder, School, Cardboard, 34, 5X23cm Variation +/-5%, File Folder, Dead, Legal Type, Polyonda, 350X250x130mm Variation +/-5%, Flap And Elastic, Dimensions 340X250x60mm, Variation +/- 5%, Blue, Fabric, Tnt Non-Woven Fabric, 100% Polypropylene, Weight 60G/M², Width 1, 40M, Coil With Brand And Weight, Loose 1.0 Meter
Key Value
Tender Value
5,500 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
812b5a34-012d-41b7-ae58-65afa5afb0ac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders