GTR 108926946

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office/Office Materials To Maintain Stock And Carry Out Administrative Activities.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108926946
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office/Office Materials To Maintain Stock And Carry Out Administrative Activities.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Desktop Calculator, Solar Energy, With 12 Digits. (Simae Code *2370), Pen Highlights Yellow Text, Plastic Material, Beveled Tip/Polyethylene Type, Fluorescent Yellow Color, Non-Refillable Type, 4 Mm Stroke, Polyester Filter, Water Base. (Simae Code *649), Medium Writing Ballpoint Pen, Blue Color, Transparent Polypropylene (Pp) Body, Disposable Model, Anti-Asphyxiating Polypropylene Cap In Ink Color. (Simae Code *1577), Special Marker Pen For Overhead Projector. (Simae Code *822), Glue Stick For Paper, 8G Tube. Stationery Glue; Stick; For Miscellaneous Use; Based On Polyglucoside Ether; Non-Toxic; Packed In A Bastao Tube; Weighing 8 Gr; In White Color; With A Minimum Validity Of 1 Year From The Date Of Delivery; With Inmetro Seal On Product Packaging (Simae Code *745), 02/12/2026 - 13:51:41, White Concealer Paper Tape 5Mm/6M, Minimum Validity Of 2 Years From Delivery Date. (Simae Code *1687), Transparent Adhesive Tape (45 Mm X 45 Mt.). (Simae Code *2393), Masking Tape 5 Cm X 50 Mt. (Simae Code *667), Alkaline White Paper A4 (210 (Simae Code *559), Plastic Elastic Flap Paste Legal Size 30 Mm (Simae Code *1178), Finger Wet Paste 12G. (Simae Code *818), Sheet Puncher With Metal Structure, Steel, With Capacity To Perforate 20 Sheets Of 75 G/M², With 2 Pourers, In Black Color (Simae Code *701)., Ergonomic Monitor Support, With Height Adjustment, In Plastic Material, Can Support Up To 20 Kg, Measuring Approx. 6 X 33 X 27 Cm. (Simae Code *2477), Double Sided Tape 9Mm Made From Polyester Fabric. Approx Dimensions: 30Cm According To Conama Resolution N.257 Of 06/30/99 And Current Regulations (Simae Code *1009), 5V Size Aa. Alkaline Type Battery At 1.5V Voltage, Nominal Internal Impedance 120 M-Ohm At 1 Khz In Small Size (Aa), Standards: Neda/Ansi 15 A, Iec Lr6, Resolution N.257 Of 06/30/99 From Conama, Abnt Standard 11175/90 (Simae Code *1008), 9V Alkaline Battery (Simae Code *1010), A23 12V Battery For Control (Simae Code *1645), Stretch Film Reel 50Cm X 250M Approximately.
Key Value
Tender Value
7,274 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5bfecd3e-c857-4659-b897-93e0c77ce228.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders