GTR 108919887

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Acquisition Of Office Materials For Municipal Secretariats

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108919887
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
9/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Acquisition Of Office Materials For Municipal Secretariats
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Pencil Adapter With Finger Socket., Head Pin N° 01 Colorful, Nickel-Plated Steel, 1 Cm Long, Pack Of 50 Units, Stamp Pad With Plastic Cover; No. 03; Dimensions: 6.7 X 11 Cm; Color To Be Defined., Magnetic Whiteboard Eraser, For Attachment To Magnetic Whiteboards, Compartment For Two Markers, 2Mm Thick Felt. Approximate Dimensions 143 14:26:05, 12/02/2026 - 14:26:07, Adhesive Tape Applicator Up To 50 Mm, Anatomical Reinforced Plastic Handle, Tape Bar With Tension Adjustment, Spring Guide, Cutting Serration, Pencil Sharpener With Deposit; 1 Ideal Hole; Dimensions: 6 X 2 X 1.5 Cm. Pencil Sharpener With Deposit; 1 Ideal Hole; Dimensions: 6 Non-Toxic., Tray For Acrylic Papers 3 Floors, Approximate Dimensions: 25.4 In Wood With A4 Aluminum Template. Drilling Cradle For Binding; In Wood With A4 Aluminum Template., Refill Pad For Flip-Chart 64X88cm 52G 50 Sheets, Universal Serrated Drilling With 2 Holes, Gift Paper Reel; 60 Cm X 100 M (W X L); Various Prints To Be Defined., Kraft Paper Reel; 60 Cm X 200 M (L Coil For Password Dispenser Totem; Thermosensitive Paper; 1 Copy; White Color; Dimensions: 79 Mm X 40 M; Box With 30 Units, White School Eraser; On Vinyl; Dimensions: 4.5 X 2.5 X 1.5 Cm. White School Rubber; On Vinyl; Dimensions: 4, Soft And Smooth White Eraser No. 20, Applicable On Various Types Of Surfaces And For Any Graphite Graduation, Erases Pencils And Mechanical Pencils. Box With 20 Units., Small Brochure Notebook (140 X 202 Mm); 48 White Sheets With Margin; Hard Cover. Small Paperback Notebook (140 X 202 Mm); 48 White Sheets With Margin; Hardcover, Brochure Notebook, Large (200Mm Sheets, 5Cm (Hxl), Paperback Sketchbook (200 X 275 Mm H X W); 96 Sheets; Hard Cover.Paperback Sketchbook (200 X 275 Mm H X W); 96 Sheets; Hardcover, Paperback Language Notebook With 96 Sheets, Hardcover Spiral Notebook; Dimensions: 140 X 202 Mm; 48 Sheets; White Sheets With Margin., Hardcover Spiral Notebook; Dimensions: 200 X 275 Mm; 96 Sheets; Lined Sheets, Crystal Color Polystyrene File Box, With 6 Colored Hanging Folders, Comes With Plastic Clip, Display And Label. Legal Size, Dead File Box Made Of Kraft Paper, Two Covers, With Space For Notes, With The Following Measurements: 344X125x237mm., Dead File Box Made Of Polypropylene Approximate Size 290 350
Key Value
Tender Value
2,770,325 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5d918472-6b08-46ca-a687-89df241d8f93.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders