GTR 108919129
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Procedure Is The Direct Contracting Of A Company To Supply Office, Office And Stationery Materials, Intended To Meet The Administrative Needs Of The Intermunicipal Consortium For The Sustainable Development Of The Region Of São Sebastião Do Paraíso-Mg, Cidassp, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Direct Contracting Notice And Its Annexes
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108919129
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Procedure Is The Direct Contracting Of A Company To Supply Office, Office And Stationery Materials, Intended To Meet The Administrative Needs Of The Intermunicipal Consortium For The Sustainable Development Of The Region Of São Sebastião Do Paraíso-Mg, Cidassp, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Direct Contracting Notice And Its Annexes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Sharpener With Plastic Deposit Sharpener With Plastic Deposit, White Medium School Eraser White Medium School Eraser, Plastic Polionda Dead File Box Plastic Polionda Dead File Box, Correspondence Box Triple Mobile Desk Organizer Crystal Correspondence Box Trilpa Movel Crystal Desk Organizer, Box Of Clips 1/0 (770 Units) Box Of Clips 1/0 (770 Units), 02/09/2026 - 17:04:24, Galvanized Staple Box 23/13 (1000 Units) Galvanized Staple Box 23/13 (With 1000 Units), Galvanized Staple Box 26/6 (5000 Units) Galvanized Staple Box 26/6 (With 5000 Units), Blue Ballpoint Pen (Box 50 Units) Blue Ballpoint Pen (Box With 50 Units), Glue Stick Glue Stick, White Glue 90 Grams White Liquid Glue 90G, Liquid Concealer, A4 Guillotine Paper Cutter A4 Guillotine Paper Cutter, Official Envelope 114X229 63G White Commercial Letter Envelope 114Mmx229mm (Package Of 1000 Units), Brown Envelope Brown Envelope A4 Sheet (Box Of 250 Units), 18Mm Blade Stylus With Safety Lock 18Mm Blade Stiletto With Security Lock, Staple Extractor Staple Extractor, Transparent Adhesive Tape 12Mm Durex Transparent Adhesive Tape (Roll), Adhesive Tape Durex Transparent 45Mm (Roll) Durex Transparent Adhesive Tape 45/48 Mm (Roll), Stapler. Stapler., Highlighter Pen Kit With 12 Colors Highlighter Pen Kit With 12 Colors, 18Mm Stylus Blade Kit With 10 Units 18Mm Stylus Blade Kit With 10 Units, Black Graphite Pencil Hb Black Graphite Pencil, A4 Bond Paper 210X297 10Pct A4 Bond Paper 210X297 Box With 10Pct, Crystal Plastic L Folder Colorful 4 Blocks With 100 Units Each Block 38Mmx50mm, Colorful Post-It Different Colors 400 Sheets 76Mmx76mm Colorful Post-It Different Colors 400 Sheets 76Mmx76mm, 30Cm Ruler, Thin A4 Plastic Bag 2 Holes With 100 Units Thin A4 Plastic Bag 2 Holes With 100 Units, School Scissors Without Tips, Dark Blue Stamp Ink 42 Ml Dark Blue Stamp Ink 42 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
2,318 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
48910f2b-956d-4597-8d19-f2e901666b3d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.