GTR 108919124

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Electrical Materials For Internal Installation Of An Industrial Warehouse, Which Will House Toothpick And Rod Producers.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108919124
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
09/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Electrical Materials For Internal Installation Of An Industrial Warehouse, Which Will House Toothpick And Rod Producers.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Steel Clamp For Tying Conduits, Type D, With 1 And Fixing Wedge, With 2 And Fixing Wedge, Nylon Clamp 3.5X200mm Pct With 100 Units, Aluminum Reduction Bushing, With Thread, 2 1/2 100M, 12/02/2026 - 15:41:38, Blue Flexible Cable 4.0Mm² 750V, Blue Flexible Cable L 10Mm², White Cable 1.5Mm² (Return Il) 750V, Black Cable 25Mm² Qudriplexed Al, Black Flexible Cable 10Mm², Black Flexible Cable 2, Flexible Black Cable 4, Flexible Black Cable 6, Green Cable 16Mm², Green Flexible Cable 10Mm², Green Flexible Cable 4, 0Mm² 750V Roll 100M, Metal Overlay Box With Screwed Cover, Dimensions 40 181Mm, Pvc Ground Inspection Box 27X30x30cm, Shower 5500W 220V, Type 2 Pvc Flame Retardant 3M Conduit, 3Mtrs Insulating Tape, Adhesive Tapes (Red, Blue, Green, Gray Or White) With 20M, Copper Rods Transv Section 16Mm 50Mm Compression Installation. Af_07/2025, Conduit Cover, Tug`S 10A Simple Overlap, Tug`S 20A
Key Value
Tender Value
18,870 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
60fe9364-5d60-4b02-86c4-08feb10d50a8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders