GTR 108919116
Bids Are Invited For The Acquisition Of Office Materials Is Essential To Ensure The Continuity Of Administrative And Pedagogical Activities At Eeep Francisca De Albuquerque Moura. These Items Are Basic Tools For Preparing Assessments, School Records, Official Documents And Supporting Teachers Work In The Classroom.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108919116
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202601225/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Acquisition Of Office Materials Is Essential To Ensure The Continuity Of Administrative And Pedagogical Activities At Eeep Francisca De Albuquerque Moura. These Items Are Basic Tools For Preparing Assessments, School Records, Official Documents And Supporting Teachers Work In The Classroom.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Varied Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Loose 1.0 Unit, Pencil, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Coating Color Black, Wood Coated, Cylindrical Shape, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Colorless, Plastic Material, Size 30 Cm, Graduated, Subdivision Printed In Centimeters And Millimeters, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, 12/02/2026 - 15:46:45, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Assorted Colors Miscible Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Paper, Crepe, 48Cm Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length 1.0 Unit, Wood Type, Dimensions 66X100 Cm Variation +/- 10%, For Styrofoam, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Erasing Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, Gun, Hot Glue, Stick Diameter Glue 12Mm, Peak Power Ptc - 100 W, Nominal Power 18 W, Voltage 127V ~ 220V, Frequency 50/60Hz, Working Temperature 220 ± 10°C, Cardboard, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Envelope, Minimum Weight 80 G, Gold Color, Without Letterhead, Size 240X340mm, Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Adhesive Tape, Gummed, Wood Paper, 32 Mm 210 Waterproof, With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Ream, 40 Kg, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Brush Paint, White Board, 20 Ml Bottle, Product Identification Packaging, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Thickness Traco 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Plastic, 12 Mm 10.0 Sheet, Fabric, Measuring 1.40 M Width, Tnt Non-Woven Fabric, Roll 50.0 Meters, Decorative Ribbon, 100% Polyester, 30 Mm Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, 48Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
19,355 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d95ad8e7-1eea-4b94-bc6f-675c41aec445.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.